Final results


Muži Elite

1.  Imanust

2.  Slovensko U19

3.  FBC Grasshopers AC UNIZA Žilina 

Best player:    Peter Hrabčák    Slovensko U19
Best shooter:    Richard Francl    FBC Grasshopers AC UNIZA Žilina
Best assistent:    Michal Dombrovský    Team Czechoslovakia


All-Stars: 

Maroš Kovaľ (Imanust), Peter Hrabčák (Slovensko U19), Richard Francl (FBC Grasshopers AC UNIZA Žilina), Michal Kročko (FRAM floorball team), Matúš Machara (Florbalový klub AS Trenčín), Adam Kohút (Slovensko U19)

 


Men

1. Gürbetal RK

2. Bejvávalo

3. EHS Skalica

Best player:    Tomáš Vaško    EHS Skalica
Best shooter:    Denis Ligas    Bejvávalo
Best assistent:    Simon Weiss    Gürbetal RK


All-Stars: 

Tomáš Vaško (EHS Skalica), Denis Ligas (Bejvávalo), Matúš Poliak (FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors), Simon Weiss (Gürbetal RK), Dávid Danaj (Bejvávalo), David Knüsel (Gürbetal RK)

 


Women

1. FRAM Ladies team

2. 1. SC Tempish Vítkovice

3. Únětická 12° Tatran Střešovice

Best player:    Lucia Jelínková    FRAM Ladies team 
     Alexandra Švančarová    NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
Best shooter:    Veronika Kopecká    Únětická 12° Tatran Střešovice
     Michaela Žikavská    Pretty Women
Best assistent:    Eliška Planková       1.SC Tempish Vítkovice


All-Stars: 

Lucia Jelínková (FRAM Ladies team), Alexandra Švančárová (NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová), Veronika Kopecká (Únětická 12° Tatran Střešovice), Lucie Suchánková (1. SC Tempish Vítkovice), Michaela Krivulčíková (FRAM Ladies team), Dagmar Velčovská (1. SC Tempish Vítkovice)

 


BU18

1. PSN Tatran Střešovice

2. Tatran Střešovice

3. FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 00

Best player:    Milan Juhanyak    FBC Blueberries Modra
Best shooter:    Lukáš Dubský    Trash
Best assistent:    Ondřej Papoušek    PSN Tatran Střešovice


All-Stars: 

Milan Juhanyak (FBC Blueberries Modra), Lukáš Dubský (Trash), Jiří Procházka (PSN Tatran Střešovice), Ondřej Papoušek (PSN Tatran Střešovice), Tomáš Jančík (Tatran Střešovice), Lukáš Suchánek (Tatran Střešovice)

 


BU16

1. FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03

2. T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr

3. Sokol Rudná

Best player:    Tomáš Kvasnica    FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03
Best shooter:    Marek Pázsiczký    FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03
Best assistent:    Tomáš Kvasnica    FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03


All-Stars: 

Tomáš Kvasnica (FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03), Martin Kliment (FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03), Šimon Melega (FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03), Marek Pázsický (FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03), Jan Brchta (Sokol Rudná), Martin Eliáš (T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr)

 


BU14

 

1. 1. SC Tempish Vítkovice

2. Snipers Bratislava

3. Rookies by Floorball Academy

 

Best player:    Adam Zubek    1. SC Tempish Vítkovice
     Martin Gattnar    1. SC Tempish Vítkovice
Best shooter:    Martin Gattnar    1. SC Tempish Vítkovice
Best assistent:    Adam Zubek    1. SC Tempish Vítkovice

 

All-Stars: 

Adam Zoubek (1. SC Tempish Vítkovice), Martin Gattnar (1. SC Tempish Vítkovice), Martin Blažek (1. SC Tempish Vítkovice), Dominik Racz (Snipers Bratislava), Šimon Batkovič (Rookies by Floorball Academy), Samuel Hurajt (ZŠ Hviezdoslavova Lipany)

 


Floorball SK Liga (boys)

 

1. ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce

2. ZŠ Svrčinovec

3. ZŠ Fatranská Nitra

 

Best player:    Maroš Sokirka    ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce
Best shooter:    Maroš Sokirka    ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce
Best assistent:    Maroš Sokirka    ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce
     Samuel Drančák    ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce
     Adam Škorec    ZŠ Selce

 


Floorball SK Liga (girls)

 

1. ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia Zvolen

2. ZŠ G. Bethlena Nové Zámky

3. Osemročné gymnázium Partizánske

 

Best player:    Barbora Turanská    ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia Zvolen
Best shooter:    Barbora Turanská    ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia Zvolen
Best assistent:    Júlia Michaleková    ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia Zvolen