# Logo Názov Krajina Kategória Detail
1 Team Czechoslovakia Česká republika Muži Elite Zobraziť
2 FLRBL TEAM Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
3 1. SC Malacky Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
4 Rookies by Floorball Academy Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
5 Future by Floorball Academy Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
6 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
7 Snipers Bratislava Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
8 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
9 Eastern wings Michalovce Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
10 SKARPETY Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
11 FLC LEMBERG Ukrajina Muži Zobraziť
12 Imanust Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
13 DFA Nitra Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
14 FRAM Ladies team Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
15 ZŠ Hviezdoslavova Lipany Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
16 Fbo Florpédo Bratislava Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
17 Slovensko U19 Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
18 Základná škola Seňa 507 Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
19 K1 Florbal Židenice Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
20 Divoké stonožky Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
21 FBK Hornets Mútne Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
22 Gykovy Stars Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
23 FBC White Eagles Bratislava Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
24 Osemročné gymnázium Partizánske Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
25 ZŠ Skuteckého Gajary Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
26 ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia Zvolen Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
27 ZŠ Staničná Košice Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
28 ZŠ G. Bethlena Nové Zámky Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
29 ZŠ Komenského Snina Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
30 ZŠ Spišské Bystré (G) Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
31 ZŠ Clementisova - Kysucké N. Mesto Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (G) Zobraziť
32 ZŠ H. Gavloviča Pruské Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
33 ŽS Dunajská Lužná Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
34 ZŠ Selce Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
35 ZŠ T. Moussona Michalovce Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
36 ZŠ Fatranská Nitra Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
37 ZŠ Juh Vranov nad Topľou Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
38 ZŠ Spišské Bytré Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
39 ZŠ Svrčinovec Slovensko Floorball SK Liga (B) Zobraziť
40 T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
41 T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr Česká republika Dorastenci Zobraziť
42 ScreamersJunior KVP Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
43 DFA Nitra Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
44 Pretty Women Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
45 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Česká republika Starší žiaci Zobraziť
46 FBC Blueberries Modra Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
47 Fbc Bleberries Modra Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
48 W.I.J.K. Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
49 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica U18 Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
50 FbO Žochár Topoľčany - muži Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
51 CVCH Team Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
52 FbO Žochár Topoľčany - ženy Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
53 Peaches KEMP tým Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
54 Yantar Ukrajina Juniori Zobraziť
55 Snipers Bratislava Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
56 Phoenix Fireball SE Maďarsko Ženy Zobraziť
57 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 03 Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
58 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 00 Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
59 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors muži Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
60 Bejvávalo Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
61 Trash Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
62 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
63 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
64 CVČ Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
65 ŠK Lido Bratislava Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
66 Flatterende Fællesskabere København Dánsko Muži Zobraziť
67 1.AC ZŠ Pod Vinohrady Uherský Brod Česká republika Dorastenci Zobraziť
68 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
69 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
70 FBC Páv Piešťany Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
71 FBK Eastern Wings Mičigen Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
72 Team Pomme de Terre Francúzsko Muži Zobraziť
73 Bäm Bääm Bääämmm Rakúsko Ženy Zobraziť
74 FBC Došwich Milevsko Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
75 Snipers Bratislava Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
76 Spartak Floorball Milano Taliansko Muži Zobraziť
77 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
78 FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
79 CFC Iceberg-Fimiam Ukrajina Muži Zobraziť
80 FBC PANTHERS POHOŘELICE Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
81 TITANS Rimavská Sobota Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
82 KAC Floorball Rakúsko Muži Zobraziť
83 FbK Horní Suchá Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
84 Žltý Sneh Košice Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
85 Floor Maniacs Mělník Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
86 FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
87 Wild Girls Slovensko Ženy Zobraziť
88 KFK Ukrajina Muži Zobraziť
89 Gürbetal RK Švajčiarsko Muži Zobraziť
90 Black Hawks Žilina Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
91 FBC TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
92 Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
93 Únětická 12° Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Ženy Zobraziť
94 PSN Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Juniori Zobraziť
95 PSN Tatran Střešovice Česká republika Muži Elite Zobraziť
96 EHS Skalica Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
97 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín muži Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
98 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín juniori Slovensko Juniori Zobraziť
99 FBK Ježci Rožmitál Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
100 FBK Nižná Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
101 FRAM floorball team Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
102 Sokol Rudná Česká republika Dorastenci Zobraziť
103 FBC 11 Trnava "F" Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
104 Hell Riders Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
105 FBK Spartak Hluk Česká republika Muži Elite Zobraziť
106 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Muži Elite Zobraziť
107 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Dorastenci Zobraziť
108 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina Slovensko Starší žiaci Zobraziť
109 FBK Lokca Slovensko Muži Zobraziť
110 Blue Horses Česká republika Muži Zobraziť
111 Martanci Česká republika Muži Zobraziť